4038849

HX40W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX40W
ApplicationVOLVO
C.H.R.A.4027784
Replaced by4031217
Service Kit3575169
Gaskets KIT215096
OEM P/N20580900
OEM1 P/N5452419
Comp. housing3592727
Clamp/V-band3533163
Turbine housing3539854
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator4030132