4044761

HX35W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35W
AplicaciónFIAT/CNH
Cartucho4027825
Replaced by4033039
Juego reparación4027448
Ref. O.E.M.504211289
OEM1 P/N5321894
Caracola admisión3599319
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3532299
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator3598471