4044761

HX35W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35W
ApplicationFIAT/CNH
C.H.R.A.4027825
Replaced by4033039
Service Kit4027448
OEM P/N504211289
OEM1 P/N5321894
Comp. housing3599319
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3532299
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator3598471