3536269

HX50

Specification Value
Model TurboHX50
ApplicationCDJL
C.H.R.A.4027227
Replaced by3786722
Service Kit3545627
OEM P/N12769418510
Comp. housing3535070
Clamp/V-band3523227
Bolt3759526
Turbine housing3594669
Clamp/V-band3502017
Bolt turbine side3759917