3591617

H1E

Specification Value
Model TurboH1E
ApplicationRENAULT
C.H.R.A.4027371
Replaced by4031070
Service Kit4027309
Gaskets KIT215201
OEM P/N5000686741
Comp. housing3530799
Clamp/V-band3521832
O-ring3523958
Turbine housing3530802
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
3530812