3592753

HX40W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX40W
ApplicationVOLVO
C.H.R.A.4027284
Replaced by4031223
Service Kit3575169
OEM P/N20440365
OEM1 P/N20440367
OEM2 P/N3978738
Comp. housing3592752
Clamp/V-band3533163
Turbine housing4030509
Clamp/V-band3534309
Bolt turbine side3759917
Actuator4030010