3593333

HX40W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX40W
ApplicationMAN
C.H.R.A.4027290
Replaced by3593334
Service Kit3575169
OEM P/N51091007394
Comp. housing3593332
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3594583
Clamp/V-band3534309
Bolt turbine side3759917
Actuator3590485