3594001

HX40W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX40W
ApplicationMAN
C.H.R.A.4027288
Replaced by3786664
Service Kit3575169
OEM P/N51091007543
OEM1 P/N5451523
Comp. housing3538202
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3594583
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator3590481