3595252

HX40W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX40W
ApplicationMAN
C.H.R.A.4027631
Replaced by4033737
V clamp ( hose )216561
Service Kit3575169
Gaskets KIT215952
OEM P/N51091007575
OEM1 P/N5321905
Comp. housing3597755
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3774263
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator4035021