3596121

HX50W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX50W
ApplicationDOOSAN
C.H.R.A.4027519
Replaced by4033304
Service Kit3575139
OEM P/N65091007070
Comp. housing3525662
Turbine housing4030619
Clamp/V-band3502017
Bolt turbine side3759917
Actuator3535491