3597544

HX50W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX50W
ApplicationIVECO
C.H.R.A.4027473
Replaced by4033287
V clamp ( hose )216514
Service Kit4027675
Gaskets KIT215980
Studs KIT216019
OEM P/N504033070
OEM1 P/N61319900
OEM2 P/N5321996
Comp. housing3597013
Clamp/V-band3523227
Bolt3592892
O-ring3591425
Turbine housing3537435
Clamp/V-band2840780
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator4029920