3598108

HX40

Specification Value
Model TurboHX40
ApplicationMAN
C.H.R.A.4027631
Replaced by4033724
Service Kit3575169
Gaskets KIT215952
OEM P/N51091007576
Comp. housing3592391
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3598008
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
4033724