3598126

HX35M

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35M
ApplicationDAEWOO
C.H.R.A.4027843
Replaced by4033630
Service Kit3575169
OEM P/N65091007075
Comp. housing3598243
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3520730
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
4033630