3598837

HX35W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35W
ApplicationIVECO
C.H.R.A.4027536
Replaced by4033036
Service Kit4027448
OEM P/N504013822
Comp. housing3598906
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3532299
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator3598467