3598946

HX52

Specification Value
Model TurboHX52
ApplicationVOLVO
C.H.R.A.4027376
Replaced by3786675
Service Kit3575181
OEM P/N20488010
Comp. housing4038840
Clamp/V-band3529852
Turbine housing3598950
Clamp/V-band3595763