3599386

HX40W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX40W
ApplicationIVECO
C.H.R.A.4027809
Replaced by4033091
Service Kit3575169
Gaskets KIT215384
OEM P/N5040553100
Comp. housing3539375
Clamp/V-band3533163
Turbine housing4035400
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator3598467