3599624

HX50

Specification Value
Model TurboHX50
ApplicationDAEWOO
C.H.R.A.4027569
Replaced by4033621
Service Kit3545627
OEM P/N65091007092
Comp. housing5500527
Clamp/V-band3523227
O-ring3591425
Turbine housing3526038
Clamp/V-band2840780
Bolt turbine side2840781