3786666

HX40

Specification Value
Model TurboHX40
ApplicationMAN
C.H.R.A.4027604
Service Kit3575169
OEM P/N51091007553
OEM1 P/N5321920
Turbine wheel3522879
Compressor wheel3599594
Bearing housing3591190
Back plateN/D
Heat shield3519302
Insert3530923
Thrust Collar3532217
Comp. housing3592391
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3595440
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Turbine wheel3522879