3787003

HX50W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX50W
ApplicationFIAT
C.H.R.A.4027597
Service Kit4027675
OEM P/N5040130860
Turbine wheel3789182
Compressor wheel3596134
Bearing housing3591759
Back plateN/D
Heat shield3529846
Insert3528096
Thrust Collar3529162
Comp. housing3595351
Bolt3592892
O-ring3591425
Turbine housing3768326
Clamp/V-band2840780
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator4029967
Bracket3596208
Rod end3528177
Turbine wheel3789182