3796903

HX50W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX50W
ApplicationFIAT
C.H.R.A.4027597
Replaced by3787003
Service Kit4027675
OEM P/N5040130860
OEM1 P/N5452099
Comp. housing3595351
Bolt3592892
O-ring3591425
Turbine housing3768326
Clamp/V-band2840780
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator4029967