4035408

HX35W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35W
ApplicationIVECO
C.H.R.A.4027446
Replaced by3786657
Service Kit4031229
Gaskets KIT215853
OEM P/N504065520
Comp. housing3537732
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3532299
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator4030203