4035641

HX60

Specification Value
Model TurboHX60
ApplicationYANMAR
C.H.R.A.4027910
Replaced by4033422
Service Kit4027880
OEM P/N12788118011
Comp. housing3596579
Clamp/V-band3532045
Turbine housing3519551
Clamp/V-band3539458