4035812

HX35W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35W
ApplicationIVECO
C.H.R.A.4027536
Replaced by4033178
Service Kit4027448
Gaskets KIT215150
OEM P/N504077563
OEM1 P/N504032954
Comp. housing3597957
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3532299
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator4030241
4033178