4036246

HX40W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX40W
ApplicationDOOSAN
C.H.R.A.5451470
Replaced by4033420
Service Kit4027448
OEM P/N65091007089
OEM1 P/N5452132
Comp. housing3599221
Clamp/V-band3533163
Turbine housing4037519
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator3590482