4039319

HX40W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX40W
ApplicationDOOSAN
C.H.R.A.4027956
Replaced by4033274
EmissionsEURO 3
Service Kit3575169
Gaskets KIT215185
Studs KIT216019
OEM P/N65091007146
OEM1 P/N65091007098
OEM2 P/N5452127
Comp. housing4036829
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing4035160
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator3598484
4039319