5358399

HE551W

Specification Value
Model TurboHE551W
ApplicationVOLVO
C.H.R.A.N/D
Replaced by4031135
EmissionsTIER 3
Service KitN/D
Gaskets KIT215758
OEM P/N17431000
Comp. housing4042673
Clamp/V-band3532045
O-ring3535109
Turbine housing5352249
Clamp/V-band3595763
Actuator5327578
4031135