2843496

HX35W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35W
AplicaciónFIAT/IVECO
Cartucho4027825
Replaced by2843497
Juego reparación3575169
Ref. O.E.M.504379099
Caracola admisión4044030
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3532299
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator4040147