2843497

HX35W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35W
AplicaciónFIAT/IVECO
Cartucho4027825
Juego reparación3575169
Ref. O.E.M.504379099
Turbina y eje3595832
Rueda compresora3599651
Alojamiento cojienetes3599514
PlatoN/D
Plato calor3519302
Plato insercción3530923
Collarín3532217
Caracola admisión4044030
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3532299
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator4040147
Bracket3532671
Rod end3528177
Turbina y eje3595832