3596017

HX35

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35
AplicaciónCUMMINS
Cartucho4027410
Replaced by3596018
Juego reparación3575169
Ref. O.E.M.252514510106
Caracola admisión3596167
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Caracola escape3519409
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781