3596017

HX35

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35
ApplicationCUMMINS
C.H.R.A.4027410
Replaced by3596018
Service Kit3575169
OEM P/N252514510106
Comp. housing3596167
Clamp/V-band3533163
Turbine housing3519409
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781