3598550

HX50M

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX50M
AplicaciónDOOSAN
Cartucho4027842
Replaced by4033591
Juego reparación3575015
Ref. O.E.M.65091007077
OEM1 P/N5322018
Caracola admisión3598549
Cierre/Abrazadera3523227
Tornillo3592892
Aro de goma3591425
Caracola escape3526038
Cierre/Abrazadera2840780
Tornillo caracola escape2840781