3598550

HX50M

Specification Value
Model TurboHX50M
ApplicationDOOSAN
C.H.R.A.4027842
Replaced by4033591
Service Kit3575015
OEM P/N65091007077
OEM1 P/N5322018
Comp. housing3598549
Clamp/V-band3523227
Bolt3592892
O-ring3591425
Turbine housing3526038
Clamp/V-band2840780
Bolt turbine side2840781