3598707

HX35

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35
AplicaciónIVECO
Cartucho4027446
Replaced by3786890
Juego reparación4027448
Juego de juntas215185
Ref. O.E.M.504082972
OEM1 P/N504089729
OEM2 P/N504048943
OEM3 P/N5321884
Caracola admisión4037836
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3519409
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
3786890