3598707

HX35

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35
ApplicationIVECO
C.H.R.A.4027446
Replaced by3786890
Service Kit4027448
Gaskets KIT215185
OEM P/N504082972
OEM1 P/N504089729
OEM2 P/N504048943
OEM3 P/N5321884
Comp. housing4037836
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3519409
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
3786890