3599205

WH1E

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboWH1E
AplicaciónDAEWOO
Cartucho4027510
Replaced by4033420
Juego reparación4027309
Ref. O.E.M.65091007089
Caracola admisión3527983
Cierre/Abrazadera3521832
Caracola escape3534635
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator3590482