3599205

WH1E

Specification Value
Model TurboWH1E
ApplicationDAEWOO
C.H.R.A.4027510
Replaced by4033420
Service Kit4027309
OEM P/N65091007089
Comp. housing3527983
Clamp/V-band3521832
Turbine housing3534635
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator3590482