3599262

HX40W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX40W
AplicaciónMAN
Cartucho4027604
Replaced by4033082
Juego reparación3575169
Ref. O.E.M.51091007617
OEM1 P/N5321870
Caracola admisión3594629
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3594583
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator3590482