3599262

HX40W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX40W
ApplicationMAN
C.H.R.A.4027604
Replaced by4033082
Service Kit3575169
OEM P/N51091007617
OEM1 P/N5321870
Comp. housing3594629
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3594583
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator3590482