3599623

HX50W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX50W
AplicaciónDAEWOO
Cartucho4027569
Replaced by4033621
Juego reparación3545627
Ref. O.E.M.65091007092
Caracola admisión3593310
Cierre/Abrazadera3523227
Tornillo3759526
Caracola escape4035283
Cierre/Abrazadera3502017
Tornillo caracola escape3759917