3599623

HX50W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX50W
ApplicationDAEWOO
C.H.R.A.4027569
Replaced by4033621
Service Kit3545627
OEM P/N65091007092
Comp. housing3593310
Clamp/V-band3523227
Bolt3759526
Turbine housing4035283
Clamp/V-band3502017
Bolt turbine side3759917