3768323

HX50W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX50W
AplicaciónIVECO
Cartucho4027597
Reman1
Replaced by4033106
Juego reparación4027675
Juego de juntas215093
Juego espárragos216014
Ref. O.E.M.5003903510
Caracola admisión3595351
Tornillo3592892
Aro de goma3591425
Caracola escape3768326
Cierre/Abrazadera2840780
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator3596608
2836658