3768323

HX50W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX50W
ApplicationIVECO
C.H.R.A.4027597
Reman1
Replaced by4033106
Service Kit4027675
Gaskets KIT215093
Studs KIT216014
OEM P/N5003903510
Comp. housing3595351
Bolt3592892
O-ring3591425
Turbine housing3768326
Clamp/V-band2840780
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator3596608
2836658