4033190

H1E

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboH1E
AplicaciónMERCEDES
Cartucho4027838
Juego reparación4027309
Ref. O.E.M.0040965699
OEM1 P/N0040965799
OEM2 P/N0040964199
OEM3 P/N0040967699
Turbina y eje3535359
Rueda compresora3599640
Alojamiento cojienetes3520574
Plato3537204
Plato calor3519302
Plato insercciónN/D
Collarín3518980
Caracola admisión4027562
Tornillo3592892
Aro de goma3537915
Caracola escape4027746
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Turbina y eje3535359