4033190

H1E

Specification Value
Model TurboH1E
ApplicationMERCEDES
C.H.R.A.4027838
Service Kit4027309
OEM P/N0040965699
OEM1 P/N0040965799
OEM2 P/N0040964199
OEM3 P/N0040967699
Turbine wheel3535359
Compressor wheel3599640
Bearing housing3520574
Back plate3537204
Heat shield3519302
InsertN/D
Thrust Collar3518980
Comp. housing4027562
Bolt3592892
O-ring3537915
Turbine housing4027746
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Turbine wheel3535359