4033638

HX35G

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35G
AplicaciónDAEWOO
Cartucho4027581
Juego reparación3575169
Ref. O.E.M.65091007074
Turbina y eje3519336
Rueda compresora3599593
Alojamiento cojienetes3536452
PlatoN/D
Plato calor3519302
Plato insercción3530923
Collarín3534451
Caracola admisión3533297
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Caracola escape3598389
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator4030238
Bracket3534412
Rod end3597518
Turbina y eje3519336