4033638

HX35G

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35G
ApplicationDAEWOO
C.H.R.A.4027581
Service Kit3575169
OEM P/N65091007074
Turbine wheel3519336
Compressor wheel3599593
Bearing housing3536452
Back plateN/D
Heat shield3519302
Insert3530923
Thrust Collar3534451
Comp. housing3533297
Clamp/V-band3533163
Turbine housing3598389
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator4030238
Bracket3534412
Rod end3597518
Turbine wheel3519336