4035961

HX35

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35
AplicaciónFIAT/IVECO
Cartucho4027825
Replaced by4033313
Juego reparación4027448
Juego de juntas215185
Ref. O.E.M.504221767
OEM1 P/N504229805
OEM2 P/N504134155
OEM3 P/N504213954
Caracola admisión3599605
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3521927
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
4033313