4035961

HX35

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35
ApplicationFIAT/IVECO
C.H.R.A.4027825
Replaced by4033313
Service Kit4027448
Gaskets KIT215185
OEM P/N504221767
OEM1 P/N504229805
OEM2 P/N504134155
OEM3 P/N504213954
Comp. housing3599605
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3521927
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
4033313