4038409

HX40

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX40
AplicaciónMAN
Cartucho4027870
Replaced by4033134
Juego reparación3575169
Juego de juntas215378
Juego espárragos216014
Ref. O.E.M.51091007630
OEM1 P/N5321827
Caracola admisión3599418
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3599496
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
4033134