4038409

HX40

Specification Value
Model TurboHX40
ApplicationMAN
C.H.R.A.4027870
Replaced by4033134
Service Kit3575169
Gaskets KIT215378
Studs KIT216014
OEM P/N51091007630
OEM1 P/N5321827
Comp. housing3599418
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3599496
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
4033134